Rozpis zápasů: všechny týmy | Základní část 2019/2020


Kolo Datum Čas Domácí tým Hostující týmVýsledek
1 15.09.2019 09:00 Beer Brothers-Snipers2 - 7
1 15.09.2019 09:45 Wild Horses-FbK Děčín8 - 1
1 15.09.2019 10:30 Snipers-Alkoholics Ústí1 - 0 (SO)
1 15.09.2019 11:15 Legendy Ústí-Beer Brothers4 - 2
1 15.09.2019 12:00 FbK Děčín-FBK Victoria4 - 7
1 15.09.2019 12:45 El Camo-Legendy Ústí3 - 4 (SO)
1 15.09.2019 13:30 Hand Job-Kojoti6 - 2
1 15.09.2019 14:15 FBK Victoria-FBC Kamínci13 - 1
1 15.09.2019 15:00 Kojoti-El Camo4 - 8
1 15.09.2019 15:45 FBC Kamínci-Hand Job3 - 5
2 29.09.2019 09:00 El Camo-Alkoholics Ústí5 - 1
2 29.09.2019 09:45 FbK Děčín-FBC Kamínci2 - 6
2 29.09.2019 10:30 Alkoholics Ústí-Beer Brothers6 - 1
2 29.09.2019 11:15 Snipers-El Camo1 - 3
2 29.09.2019 12:00 FBC Kamínci-Wild Horses6 - 2
2 29.09.2019 12:45 Hand Job-Snipers4 - 2
2 29.09.2019 13:30 FBK Victoria-Legendy Ústí6 - 4
2 29.09.2019 14:15 Wild Horses-Kojoti6 - 1
2 29.09.2019 15:00 Legendy Ústí-Hand Job7 - 4
2 29.09.2019 15:45 Kojoti-FBK Victoria0 - 5
3 13.10.2019 09:00 Hand Job-Beer Brothers10 - 3
3 13.10.2019 09:45 FBC Kamínci-Kojoti7 - 4
3 13.10.2019 10:30 Beer Brothers-El Camo1 - 2 (SO)
3 13.10.2019 11:15 Alkoholics Ústí-Hand Job4 - 3
3 13.10.2019 12:00 Kojoti-FbK Děčín7 - 5
3 13.10.2019 12:45 FBK Victoria-Alkoholics Ústí6 - 2
3 13.10.2019 13:30 Wild Horses-Snipers3 - 6
3 13.10.2019 14:15 FbK Děčín-Legendy Ústí5 - 9
3 13.10.2019 15:00 Snipers-FBK Victoria4 - 6
3 13.10.2019 15:45 Legendy Ústí-Wild Horses9 - 4
4 27.10.2019 09:00 FBK Victoria-El Camo2 - 8
4 27.10.2019 09:45 Kojoti-Legendy Ústí1 - 4
4 27.10.2019 10:30 El Camo-Hand Job5 - 4
4 27.10.2019 11:15 Beer Brothers-FBK Victoria1 - 5
4 27.10.2019 12:00 Legendy Ústí-FBC Kamínci2 - 1
4 27.10.2019 12:45 Wild Horses-Beer Brothers4 - 2
4 27.10.2019 13:30 FbK Děčín-Alkoholics Ústí2 - 1
4 27.10.2019 14:15 FBC Kamínci-Snipers1 - 5
4 27.10.2019 15:00 Alkoholics Ústí-Wild Horses3 - 2
4 27.10.2019 15:45 Snipers-FbK Děčín3 - 3 (SO)
5 10.11.2019 09:00 Wild Horses-Hand Job1 - 7
5 10.11.2019 09:45 Snipers-Legendy Ústí8 - 2
5 10.11.2019 10:30 Hand Job-FBK Victoria6 - 7
5 10.11.2019 11:15 El Camo-Wild Horses8 - 1
5 10.11.2019 12:00 Snipers-Kojoti5 - 0
5 10.11.2019 12:45 FbK Děčín-El Camo3 - 7
5 10.11.2019 13:30 FBC Kamínci-Beer Brothers6 - 2
5 10.11.2019 14:15 Kojoti-Alkoholics Ústí1 - 3
5 10.11.2019 15:00 Beer Brothers-FbK Děčín3 - 9
5 10.11.2019 15:45 Alkoholics Ústí-FBC Kamínci6 - 5
6 24.11.2019 09:00 FBK Victoria-FbK Děčín8 - 3
6 24.11.2019 09:45 Alkoholics Ústí-Snipers3 - 2
6 24.11.2019 10:30 FBK Victoria-Wild Horses8 - 0
6 24.11.2019 11:15 Hand Job-FbK Děčín5 - 6
6 24.11.2019 12:00 Alkoholics Ústí-Legendy Ústí2 - 3
6 24.11.2019 12:45 Hand Job-FBC Kamínci5 - 6
6 24.11.2019 13:30 El Camo-Kojoti5 - 0
6 24.11.2019 14:15 Beer Brothers-Legendy Ústí6 - 5
6 24.11.2019 15:00 El Camo-FBC Kamínci3 - 2
6 24.11.2019 15:45 Beer Brothers-Kojoti5 - 6
7 08.12.2019 09:00 Wild Horses-FBC Kamínci2 - 6
7 08.12.2019 09:45 Beer Brothers-Alkoholics Ústí1 - 6
7 08.12.2019 10:30 FbK Děčín-Wild Horses7 - 5
7 08.12.2019 11:15 FBC Kamínci-FBK Victoria2 - 8
7 08.12.2019 12:00 Snipers-Beer Brothers7 - 2
7 08.12.2019 12:45 FBK Victoria-Kojoti10 - 3
7 08.12.2019 13:30 Hand Job-Legendy Ústí5 - 3
7 08.12.2019 14:15 El Camo-Snipers4 - 3
7 08.12.2019 15:00 Kojoti-Hand Job0 - 10
7 08.12.2019 15:45 Legendy Ústí-El Camo5 - 3
8 22.12.2019 09:00 FbK Děčín-Kojoti6 - 1
8 22.12.2019 09:45 El Camo-Beer Brothers6 - 1
8 22.12.2019 10:30 FBC Kamínci-FbK Děčín5 - 2
8 22.12.2019 11:15 Kojoti-Wild Horses1 - 7
8 22.12.2019 12:00 Alkoholics Ústí-El Camo1 - 5
8 22.12.2019 12:45 Wild Horses-Legendy Ústí5 - 3
8 22.12.2019 13:30 FBK Victoria-Snipers7 - 1
8 22.12.2019 14:15 Hand Job-Alkoholics Ústí5 - 0
8 22.12.2019 15:00 Legendy Ústí-FBK Victoria3 - 8
8 22.12.2019 15:45 Snipers-Hand Job3 - 1
9 19.01.2020 09:00 FBC Kamínci-Legendy Ústí3 - 2 (SO)
9 19.01.2020 09:45 Hand Job-El Camo6 - 3
9 19.01.2020 10:30 Kojoti-FBC Kamínci1 - 10
9 19.01.2020 11:15 Legendy Ústí-FbK Děčín6 - 1
9 19.01.2020 12:00 Beer Brothers-Hand Job2 - 4
9 19.01.2020 12:45 FbK Děčín-Snipers3 - 2
9 19.01.2020 13:30 Wild Horses-Alkoholics Ústí6 - 1
9 19.01.2020 14:15 FBK Victoria-Beer Brothers5 - 2
9 19.01.2020 15:00 Snipers-Wild Horses7 - 2
9 19.01.2020 15:45 Alkoholics Ústí-FBK Victoria1 - 8
10   -- : -- Kojoti-Snipers0 - 5
10   -- : -- Legendy Ústí-Kojoti5 - 0
10 02.02.2020 10:30 FBK Victoria-Hand Job6 - 5
10 02.02.2020 11:15 Snipers-FBC Kamínci1 - 3
10 02.02.2020 12:00 El Camo-FBK Victoria8 - 3
10 02.02.2020 12:45 FBC Kamínci-Alkoholics Ústí4 - 1
10 02.02.2020 13:30 FbK Děčín-Beer Brothers7 - 3
10 02.02.2020 14:15 Wild Horses-El Camo1 - 5
10 02.02.2020 15:00 Alkoholics Ústí-FbK Děčín2 - 2 (SO)
10 02.02.2020 15:45 Beer Brothers-Wild Horses4 - 5 (SO)
11   -- : -- Alkoholics Ústí-Kojoti5 - 0
11   -- : -- Kojoti-Beer Brothers0 - 5
11 16.02.2020 09:00 Legendy Ústí-Alkoholics Ústí6 - 2
11 16.02.2020 09:45 Wild Horses-FBK Victoria3 - 12
11 16.02.2020 10:30 Snipers-Legendy Ústí5 - 5 (SO)
11 16.02.2020 11:15 Hand Job-Wild Horses13 - 0
11 16.02.2020 12:00 FBC Kamínci-El Camo4 - 7
11 16.02.2020 12:45 FbK Děčín-Hand Job1 - 4
11 16.02.2020 13:30 Beer Brothers-FBC Kamínci2 - 5
11 16.02.2020 14:15 El Camo-FbK Děčín6 - 4